Söğütözü Sokağı, 34485 Sarıyer, Turkey
₺75.000 / month
For rent in .maslak fully furnished 165 m2 Loft Apartment Price is annual advance payment Please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
166 m²
Price
₺75.000
Price per m²
₺452
The listing is located at Söğütözü Sokağı, 34485 Sarıyer, Turkey
Loading map