Metin Oktay Caddesi, 34485 Sarıyer, Turkey
₺75.000 / month
1 + 1 furnished apartment for rent in Nurol Life
1 + 1 furnished apartment for rent in Nurol Life
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
85 m²
Price
₺75.000
Price per m²
₺882
The listing is located at Metin Oktay Caddesi, 34485 Sarıyer, Turkey
Loading map