Listed today
45-75, 45140 Yunus Emre, Turkey
₺21.000 / month
Efor Emlak Ltd.şti̇. Muradiye Mahallesi Yunusemre Manisa konumunda, Efor Emlak Ltd.şti̇. 142 m² Kiralık Daire 21000 TL Emlakjet - #
Efor Emlak Ltd.şti̇. Muradiye Mahallesi Yunusemre Manisa konumunda, Efor Emlak Ltd.şti̇.
142 m² Kiralık Daire 21000 TL Emlakjet - #
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
136 m²
Price
₺21.000
Price per m²
₺154
The listing is located at 45-75, 45140 Yunus Emre, Turkey
Loading map