Listed yesterday
7041 Sokak 5-7, 10200 Bandırma, Turkey
₺18.000 / month
Murat Ergül Relax Gayri̇menkul Ti̇caret Ltd.şti̇. Çınarlı Mahallesi Bandırma Balıkesir konumunda, Murat Ergül Relax Gayri̇menkul Ti̇caret Ltd.şti̇. 65 m² Kiralık Daire 18000 TL Emlakjet - #
Murat Ergül Relax Gayri̇menkul Ti̇caret Ltd.şti̇. Çınarlı Mahallesi Bandırma Balıkesir konumunda, Murat Ergül Relax Gayri̇menkul Ti̇caret Ltd.şti̇.
65 m² Kiralık Daire 18000 TL Emlakjet - #
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
₺18.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
₺300
The listing is located at 7041 Sokak 5-7, 10200 Bandırma, Turkey
Loading map