Listed today
Ali Çetinkaya Caddesi, 06794 Etimesgut, Turkey
₺33.000 / month
Beyaz Ev Gayrimenkul Kazım Karabekir Mahallesi Etimesgut Ankara konumunda, Beyaz Ev Gayrimenkul 110 m² Kiralık Daire 32000 TL Emlakjet - #
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
105 m²
Price
₺33.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
₺314
The listing is located at Ali Çetinkaya Caddesi, 06794 Etimesgut, Turkey
Loading map