Listed today
Recaizade Sokağı 37B, 34716 Kadıköy, Turkey
€3.800 / month
✨ Stylish & Cozy Apartment in the Heart of Istanbul Welcome to our carefully designed apartment, offering comfort, tranquility, and a warm atmosphere for mid-term stays. Located in a lively and central area, the apartment provides easy access to public transportation, cafés, restaurants, supermarkets, and the best spots of the city. Perfect for digital nomads, couples, business travelers, or anyone looking to experience Istanbul comfortably. The apartment includes: • High-speed Wi-Fi • Fully equipped kitchen • Comfortable bed & fresh linens • Air conditioning / heating • Dedicated workspace • Bright and modern interior design • Clean towels and essential amenities Enjoy a peaceful stay while being close to the vibrant city life. We aim to make you feel at home from the moment you arrive. Feel free to
✨ Stylish & Cozy Apartment in the Heart of Istanbul Welcome to our carefully designed apartment, offering comfort, tranquility, and a warm atmosphere for mid-term stays. Located in a lively and central area, the apartment provides easy access to public transportation, cafés, restaurants, supermarkets, and the best spots of the city. Perfect for digital nomads, couples, business travelers, or anyone looking to experience Istanbul comfortably.
The apartment includes: • High-speed Wi-Fi • Fully equipped kitchen • Comfortable bed & fresh linens • Air conditioning / heating • Dedicated workspace • Bright and modern interior design • Clean towels and essential amenities Enjoy a peaceful stay while being close to the vibrant city life. We aim to make you feel at home from the moment you arrive. Feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
4 m²
Price
€3.800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
€950
The listing is located at Recaizade Sokağı 37B, 34716 Kadıköy, Turkey
Loading map